Challenger livestream

Deze week op TB+ Challenger Livestream

  • Challenger Ciudad de Guayaquil, Ecuador ($ 50 000+H): Arthur De Greef
  • Charlottesville Men’s Pro Challenger, VS ($ 50 000): Ruben Bemelmans
  • Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2016, Duitsland (€ 35 000 +H): Steve Darcis

Challenger Ciudad de Guayaquil

Charlottesville Men’s Pro Challenger

Bauer Watertechnology Cup 2016

Integraal opnieuw kijken

 

Enkelspel

R2: Yannick Mertens vs. [4] Kimmer Coppejans

QF: [4] Kimmer Coppejans vs. [5] Go Soeda (JPN)

Dubbelspel

R1: Kimmer Coppejans & Mark Vervoort (NED) vs. [2] Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) & Frederik Nielsen (DEN)


Enkelspel

R2: Arthur De Greef vs. [3] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)

QF: Arthur De Greef (BEL) vs [8] Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)

SF: Nicolas Kicker (ARG) vs Arthur De Greef (BEL)

F: Arthur De Greef vs. [5] Facundo Bagnis (ARG)

Enkelspel

R1: [5] Kimmer Coppejans vs. [wc]Jeson Patrombon (PHI)

R2: [5] Kimmer Coppejans vs. Gianluca Naso (ITA)

R2: Yannick Mertens vs. [2] Mikhail Youzhny (RUS)

Dubbelspel

R1: [Alt] Clément Geens & Peter Torebko (GER) vs. [2] Facundo Bagnis (ARG) & Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)


Enkelspel

R1: Arthur De Greef vs. [1] Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM)


Enkelspel

R1: [2|wc] Ruben Bemelmans vs. Marton Fucsovics (HUN)

Enkelspel

R1: [Q] Maxime Authom vs. [7] Karen Khachanov (RUS)

Enkelspel

R1: Yannik Reuter vs. Nicolas Barrientos (COL)

R2: Yannik Reuter vs. Joao Souza (BRA)

Enkelspel

R1: Yannick Mertens vs. [Q] Matwe Middelkoop (NED)


Enkelspel

R1: [6] Yannick Mertens vs. Liam Broady (GBR)

R1: Germain Gigounon vs. [Alt] Filip Horansky (SVK)

R1: Yannik Reuter vs. [Q] Winston Lin (USA)

R2: Yannick Mertens vs. [Q] Tim van Rijthoven (NEL)

R2: Yannik Reuter vs. [5] Renzo Olivo (ARG)

Dubbelspel

R1: Yannick Mertens & Igor Sijsling vs. [1] Philip Bester (CAN) & Peter Polansky (CAN)

R1: Germain Gigounon & Yannik Reuter vs. [3] Hugo Nys (FRA) & Renzo Olivo (ARG)


Enkelspel

R1: [8] Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs [Q] Jimmy Wang (TPE)

Dubbelspel

R1: Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) & Adam Pavlasek (CZE) vs. [WC] Jimmy Wang (TPE) & Ze Zhang (CHN)


Enkelspel

[7] Kimmer Coppejans vs. Hiroki Moriya (JPN)


Enkelspel

R2: Germain Gigounon vs. [wc]Gleb Sakharov (FRA)

Dubbelspel

R1: Yannick Mertens & Igor Sijsling (NED) vs. Gregoire Barrere (FRA) & Quentin Halys (FRA)

QF: [wc]Maxime Authom & Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) vs. [4] Mateusz Kowalczyk ((POL) & Adam Majchrowicz (POL)

SF: [wc]Maxime Authom & Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) vs. [1] Rameez Junaid (AUT) & Andreas Siljestrom (SWE)


Enkelspel

R1: [Q] Julien Dubail vs. [5] Tatsuma Ito (JPN)

R1: Yannick Mertens l.t. [2] Taylor Fritz (USA)

Dubbelspel

R1: Yannick Mertens & Vincent Millot (FRA) vs. [WC] Gianni Mina (FRA) & Adrien Puget (FRA)

Niels Desein & Nikola Milojevic (SRB) vs. [1] Philip Bester (CAN) & Peter Polansky (CAN)


Enkelspel

Q3: Joris De Loore vs. [5] Flavio Cipolla (ITA)

R2: Arthur De Greef vs. [1] Filip Krajinovic (SRB)

QF: Arthur De Greef vs. [5] Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)

SF: Arthur De Greef vs. Maruis Copil (ROU)

F: Arthur De Greef vs. Jozef Kovalik (SVK)


Enkelspel

R1: Arthur De Greef vs. Liam Broady (GBR)

Dubbelspel

Arthur De Greef (BEL) & Mathias Bourgue (FRA) vs [2] Yan Bai (CHN) & Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)


Enkelspel

Q3: [5] Joris De Loore vs. Jesse Huta Galung (NED)

R1: [8] Kimmer Coppejans vs. [wc]Lorenzo Sonego (ITA)

R1: [Q] Joris De Loore vs. Matteo Donati (ITA)

R1: Yannick Mertens vs. Filippo Volandri (ITA)

R2: [8] Kimmer Coppejans vs. [WC] Stefano Napolitano (ITA)

QF: [8] Kimmer Coppejans vs. Filippo Volandri (ITA)


Enkelspel

R1: [8] Arthur De Greef vs. Nikola Milojevic (SRB)

Dubbelspel

Arthur De Greef (BEL) & Matt Reid (AUS) vs. [2] James Cerretani (USA) & Max Schnur (USA)